Monday

STUDIO TIME CLASS & TEACHER
Studio 1 4.00 to 4.45pm Primary Ballet AD
Studio 2 4.00 to 4.45pm Pre-Primary Ballet SM
Studio 1 4.45 to 5.15pm Primary Tap AD
Studio 3 4.00 to 4.30pm Junior Academy BD
Studio 3 4.30 to 5.30pm Senior Drama BL
Studio 4 4.30 to 5.30pm Junior academy BD
Studio 1 5.15 to 6.00pm Grade 2 Ballet AD
Studio 2 5.15 to 6.00pm Grade 3 Ballet HO
Studio 1 6.00 to 6.45pm Grade 3 Tap AD
Studio 2 6.00 to 6.45pm Grade 4 Tap HO
Studio 1 6.45 to 7.30pm Grade 3 Modern JNR
Studio 2 6.45 to 7.30pm Grade 4 Modern HO
Studio 3 5.30 to 7.30pm Senior Academy BD
Studio 1 7.30 to 8.30pm Grade 4 Ballet JNR
Studio 2 7.30 to 8.30pm Grade 6 Ballet HO
Studio 3 7.30 to 8.30pm Intermediate Ballet BD
Studio 2 8.30 to 9.00pm Pointework HO
Studio 3 8.30 to 9.00pm Pointework BD

Tuesday

STUDIO TIME CLASS & TEACHER
Studio 1 4.00 to 4.30pm Tinies Ballet AD
Studio 1 4.30 to 5.15pm Primary Ballet AD
Studio 2 4.30 to 5.15pm Grade 1 Ballet HO
Studio 3 4.00 to 5.15pm Advanced Academy BD
Studio 1 5.15 to 6.00pm Grade 1 tap AD
Studio 2 5.15 to 6.00pm Grade 2 Tap HO
Studio 3 5.15 to 6.00pm Grade 3 Tap BD
Studio 1 6.00 to 6.45pm Grade 1 Modern AD
Studio 2 6.00 to 6.45pm Grade 2 Modern HO
Studio 3 6.00 to 6.45pm Grade 3 Modern BD
Studio 1 6.45 to 7.45pm Ballet Technique PBT JNR
Studio 2 6.45 to 7.30pm Senior Jazz Av
Studio 3 6.45 to 8.15pm Senior Academy BD
Studio 2 7.30 to 8.15pm Adult Jazz AV
Studio 3 8.15 to 9.00pm Advanced 1 Tap BD
Studio 2 8.15 to 9.00pm Adult Tap Advanced AV

Wednesday

STUDIO TIME CLASS & TEACHER
Studio 1 4.00 to 4.30pm Tots Jazz LH
Studio 3 4.15 to 6.15pm Junior Academy SM
Studio 1 4.30 to 5.15pm Junior Street LH
Studio 2 4.30 to 5.00pm Tots Acro AV
Studio 1 5.15 to 6.00pm Senior Commercial/ Street LH
Studio 2 5.00 to 5.45pm Infant Acro
Studio 2 5.45 to 6.30pm Junior Acro AV
Studio 2 6.30 to 7.30pm Senior Acro AV
Studio 2 7.30 to 8.15pm Senior contemporary AV
Studio 3 7.00 to 7.45pm Adult Tap Advanced LW
Studio 3 7.00 to 7.45pm Adult Tap Improvers LW
Studio 2 7.00 to 7.45pm Adult Tap Beginners LH

Thursday

STUDIO TIME CLASS & TEACHER
Studio 1 4.00 to 4.30pm Tinies Ballet HO
Studio 2 4.00 to 5.00pm Grade 5 Ballet JNR
Studio 3 4.00 to 5.30pm Junior Academy BD
Studio 1 4.30 to 5.30pm Grade 4 Ballet HO
Studio 2 5.00 to 5.30pm Pointe Prep JNR
Studio 1 5.30 to 6.15pm Grade 3 Ballet HO
Studio 2 5.30 to 6.30pm Grade 5 Modern JNR
Studio 3 5.30 to 6.30pm Grade 6 Modern BD
Studio 2 6.45 to 7.45pm Adult Ballet JNR
Studio 3 6.30 to 8.00pm Senior Academy BD
Studio 3 8.00 to 9.00pm Advanced 1 Modern BD

Friday

STUDIO TIME CLASS & TEACHER
Studio 1 4.00 to 4.45pm Grade 1 Ballet HO
Studio 1 4.45 to 5.30pm Grade 2 Tap HO
Studio 2 4.00 to 5.30pm Junior Academy JK
Studio 3 4.00 to 5.30pm Senior Academy BD
Studio 1 5.30 to 6.15pm Grade 2 Ballet HO
Studio 2 5.30 to 6.15pm Grade 4 Modern JK
Studio 3 5.30 to 6.15pm Intermediate Tap BD
Studio 1 6.15 to 7.00pm Junior Drama BL
Studio 2 6.15 to 7.00pm Grade 4 Tap JK
Studio 3 6.15 to 7.15pm Intermediate Modern BD
Studio 2 7.00 to 7.45pm Grade 5 Tap SM

Saturday

STUDIO TIME CLASS & TEACHER
Studio 1 9.00 to 9.30am Tinies Ballet AD
Studio 1 9.30 to 10.00am Tinies Tap AD
Studio 2, 3 & 4 9.30 to 12.30pm Saturday Satge School BD BL & LC
Studio 1 10.00 to 10.45am Pre Primary Ballet AD
Studio 1 10.45 to 11.15am Primary tap AD
Studio 1 11.15 to 12.00pm Primary Ballet AD
Studio 1 12.00 to 12.30pm Primary Modern AD
Studio 2 12.30 to 1.00pm Popstars AV
Studio 1 1.00 to 1.45pm Junior Jazz AV
Studio 3 12.30 to 2.30pm Senior Academy BD
Ormiston Six Villages 9.30 to 12.30pm Saturday Stage School AG & PM
Studio 2 1.45 to 2.30pm Infant Acro AV
Studio 2 2.30 to 3.15pm Junior Acro AV
Studio 2 3.15 to 4.15pm Senior Acro AV

“Arabesque brought out the confidence I never thought I had. It made me who I am today – without a doubt. I am truly thankful for that school.”

Keep your children fully entertained this summer!

Get ready for a week filled with singing 🎤, dancing 💃, acting 🎭, and crafting 🎨 inspired by the magical world of Wonka! 🍫✨

£35 per day or £150 for the week!